Police Regional Office 5

1st Cycle of CY 2018 Police Officer One (PO1) Regular & Attrtion Recruitment Program

PASSERS OF PHYSICAL, MEDICAL & DENTAL EXAMINATIONS

Province of Sorsogon

                                     

 

 

NR    LNAME       FNAME       MNAME      QLFR GENDER

BARCELONA

01     Estinor       Joseph       Ejercito             M

02     Evasco       Kiven          Emberga           M

BULAN

01     Andes        Kristian Rodrigo     Gerona            M

02     Cayabyab   Jhonatan      Elcano             M

03     Garilao       Alvin     Lique              M

04     Garlan       Allen Jay       Giba               M

05     Genetia      Junel         Gigantone          M

06     Gerero       Rey       Alis                M

07     Gipit          Phill Russel     Polo              M

08     Gueta              Abegail                Lazona               F

09     Habel     Orlando       Tañada, Jr    M

10     Hate      Bryan    Morales             M

11     Hitosis       Crisfer       Rafer         M

12     Pelota        Glidel         Hate          M

13     Razo           Ian   Goyal               M

14     Resulta      Whancho    Agnote               M

15     Rico  Angel Bert         Godoy               M

16     Sapilan      Earl Cid      Balingasa           M

BULUSAN

01     Frago         Marlo       Banares               M

02     Fuentes      Abner              Gacosta               M

03     Jao    Joelet                       Hermo                M

CASIGURAN

01     Clemente        Erwin            Hibo          M

02     Esquivias         Garry           Habla        M

03     Mañago          Jayro           Gonza         M

CASTILLA

01     Arcos       Aaron Mark     Jepsane          M

02     Campillos   Pocholo      Arcega               M

03     Loteriña     Joemar      Madrideo            M

04     Ravago      Aira     Encarnacion              F

DONSOL

01     Barredo     Sheena Mae       Otamias             F

GUBAT

01     Catud        Dwight       Espadero            M

02     Engay        Kate  Zapata              F

03     Esteves      Charles      Hedia        M

04     Figueras     Wilma.       Erlano                F

IROSIN

01     Albor       Gelyn    Muga               F

02     Avillano      Jan Julius   Añonuevo           M

03     Balaguer    Delmer      Lopina               M

04     Barcelona   Dennis       Fortes                M

05     Bigata        Francis       Luna          M

06     Boncodin    Margie Cil   Mosa         F

07     Borlagdan  Lorie  Jean Hermocilla         F

08     Cambal      Neil Bryan  Dapa                M

09     Cayda        Alvin  Morco               M

10     Elpos   Donna     Reondanga         F

11     Formento   Jonas Grajo                M

12     Fortes        Ronel         Hellies               M

IROSIN

13     Fulla    Elmer      Liwag        M

14     Furigay      Crisol      Furton          M

15     Furing        Nikko        Brizuela             M

16     Luna    Arnel       Sepulvida   Jr      M

17     Sagion       Ryan Barcelo             M

JUBAN

01     Celino        Claro      Opemia,        Jr      M

02     Galicia       Alvin       Neo              M

03     Griarte       Bryner Sydney    Glomar              M

PILAR

01     Azotea       Junald        Miguela              M

02     Bocaya.     Antonio      Lumaban,Jr        M

03     Llarena      Myra         Marfil         F

04     Loteriña     Mark Vincent      Luna          M

05     Magallon    Niño  Minero.             M

06     Malto       Jomel         Buella         M

07     Perdiz        Ruel  Lomboy             M

08     Tolosa       Jordan       Salvatierra         M

PRIETO-DIAZ

01     Dalo      Bernie   Bolaños             M

SORSOGON CITY

01     Bautista     Elsa   Demery            F

02     Desunia     Sharon      Din            F

03     Diesta        Baby Joy    Dicen         F

04     Dio    Sonny        Escober             M

05     Dionela      Sarah             Mesia           F

06     Fortuno      Jonathan    Fulo           M

07     Gongona    Michael      Loberes             M

08     Ingua        Reymark    Gamo                M

09     Jayona       Mark Edmon       Discarga            M

10     Laceda      Mark Anthony     Llona         M

11     Lagsit        Jaime        Lagata       Jr      M

12     Laguna      Madelyn     Escobal              F

13     Matamorosa       Danica       Lozada               F

14     Taduran     Arvie Rodrigo              M

STA, MAGDALENA

01     Frilles          Jomar       Fullero              M

 

Remarks: Above-cited applicants are awaiting for the results of Complete Background Investigation (CBI) conducted by the Directorate for Intelligence, hence, applicants will be subjected for Final Deliberation by the PRO5 Regional Screening Committee.

Oath Taking Ceremony will be announced later.