Police Regional Office 5

1st Cycle of CY 2018 Police Officer One (PO1) Regular & Attrtion Recruitment Program

PASSERS OF PHYSICAL, MEDICAL & DENTAL EXAMINATIONS

Province of Masbate

                                     

 

 

NR    LNAME       FNAME       MNAME      QLFR GENDER

AROROY

01     Cristobal    Michael      Miralles              M

02     Francisco   Dannymar  Bayking             M

03     Gambalan  Junsan       Mingoy              M

04     Ragasa      Genard      Desabayla          M

BALENO

01     Mingoy      Jade Saldua              M

02     Regla Jolly  Aparejado         M

BALUD

01     Laurio        Charmal     Bulacos             M

02     Lachica      Mark Aljon Canale              M

BATUAN

01     Tuzon        Rodel   Lacson             M

CATAINGAN

01     Lipon   Japee      Hermosa            M

CLAVERIA

01     Brondial     Edgardo     Bautista             M

02     Rivera       Jeno  Melgar               M

03     Valladores  Ralph Jethro       Donatos             M

DIMASALANG

01     Abenir       Molly   Cabintoy  Jr      M

02     Vasquez     Voltaire      Villamor             M

MANDAON

01     Dela Este   John Arvie  Belen                M

02     Garra   Nasser Jay       Lachica              M

03     Marquez     Cristy        Merdegia            F

04     Rizalon       Alfie  Tonel                M

MASBATE CITY

01     Aguilar       Alex  Hermosa    Jr      M

02     Amir  Jamal       Bantayan           M

03     Bolante      Ferdinand   Cortes       Jr      M

04     Cos   John Mark  Bernales            M

05     Coton               Ketch Anton Vista          M

06     Estrella      Jester        Donggon            M

07     Lupango     Raymond   Cortes               M

08     Margallo     Agaton       Ng    Jr      M

09     Ortega       Regin Morado              F

10     Perez Donald Joseph     Delaganar          M

11     Ramos       Renato       Laurio        Jr      M

12     Rodriguez   John Fernan        Abinuman           M

13     Verano      Joseph       Mahusay    Jr      M

MILAGROS

01     Aganan      John Myko  Arriesgado          M

02     Aguilar       Jason Bernaldez           M

03     Bajada       Leonile       Rivera               M

04     Burdeos     Jose Arlene Ibañez               M

05     Galvez       Romuluz     Compuesto         F

06     Vista  Joel   Sanchez             M

MOBO

01     Abelong     James Christian   Balatucan           M

02     Balatucan   Jerwin        Jamero              M

03     Gigante      Jasper       Roxas                M

04     Ramos       Rod Erick Jon                      M

MONREAL

01     Llanto        Christian    Rejuso               M

02     Lumberio   Freddie      Llanto                M

03     Manlapaz   Manuel Luis        Duca         M

PLACER

01     Huyo-a      Jayzeel      Villanueva          F

02     Lucero       Myralona    Terana               F

Remarks: Above-cited applicants are awaiting for the results of Complete Background Investigation (CBI) conducted by the Directorate for Intelligence, hence, applicants will be subjected for Final Deliberation by the PRO5 Regional Screening Committee.

Oath Taking Ceremony will be announced later.