Police Regional Office 5

1st Cycle of CY 2018 Police Officer One (PO1) Regular & Attrtion Recruitment Program

PASSERS OF PHYSICAL, MEDICAL & DENTAL EXAMINATIONS

Province of CAMARINES SUR

                                     

 

NR        LNAME         FNAME                         MNAME     QLFR              GENDER

BALATAN

01     Colina           Adam Jose             Daza                         M

02     Igsoc             Edgar                   Armenta,Jr                  M

BATO

01     Arciaga         Joemar                  Duncab                      M

02     Billones         Mibzar                   Bagasala                    M

03     Billones         Abizar                    Bagasala                    M

04     Duncab         Christian                Magdasoc                   M

05     Gerobin         Ma Iries                 Saldivar                     F

06     Intia             Julius                     Albis                          M

07     Pili               John Kevin            Sandrino                    M

08     Rubianes      Mikka                     Borja                         F

09     Sandrino    Mark                               Villanueva                 M

10     Sarahan     John Venice                      Calleja                      M

11     Tigue         Joe Franz                 Placides                            M

BOMBON                                        

01     Borja John Mark  Darilay                                             M

02     Escriba      Julie  Paciona                                            F

BUHI                                               

01     Nachor      Arjay                      Yago                        M

02     Serrano     Toni Alfred             Regalado                            M

BULA                                               

01     Alarde       Reno                     Magno                       M

CABUSAO                                       

01     Baldoza      Howell                  Orea                         M

02     Flores                 Jason                            Alejo                        M

03     Recacho     Sharmaine                                             F

04     Reyes                James Joe             Llanes                        M

05     San Buenaventura       Kent  Bongalos                      M

CALABANGA                                            

01     Sierda       Jomar                 Velasquez                    M

02     Velasco      Jerico                Garcia                         M

CAMALIGAN                                            

01     Arca          Oliver               Viña                            M

02     Borja         Jeremy              Alacdan                      M

03     Calderon    Mergielyn           Rodriguez                    F

04     Dominguez Raymund           Arco                           M

05     Flores                 Wojtyla John      Abogado                  M

CARAMOAN                                             

01     Alerta                April Joy             Velasco                    F

CANAMAN                                      

01     Buena        Mario Mampo                M

02     Furiscal      John Bryan        Ojeda         M

03     Rubio          Kristine            Lopez         F

04     Sumalabe   Ben Carlo          Borromeo            M

05     Tubig          Felix                 Rebusi, Jr            M

06     Victorino    Jerry                 Eborda               M

         

DEL GALLEGO                                          

01     Jesalva      Gudel                Javier              M

GARCHITORENA                                              

01     Azores       Kin                  Belgar         M

GOA                                       

01     Biares        Jayson             Abella          M

02     Palaypayon Mark Anthony     Ante          M

IRIGA CITY                                             

01     Ampongan  Cezar               Dacara,       Jr      M

02     Aquino       Joeven            Estiva           M

03     Bagacina    Aljhun             De Lima                M

04     Cabaltera   Iñigo               Catimbang,Jr        M

05     Catorce      Aljon               Ilano           M

06     Cea         Evander          Ramos            M

07     Cortez      Amado                    Vargas, Jr      M

IRIGA CITY                                             

08     Econas       Al Robert       Gle                  M

09     Gascon      Billy Joel    Opeña.              M

10     Gonowon    Aggie Zephaniah Rico          F

11     Magistrado Rhealyn     Marmol              F

12     Racelis       Jethro        de Jesus             M

13     Talavera    Edmer       Laniog               M

LAGONOY                                       

01     Abante       Ihvan               Olivares              M

02     Abundabar Rhoy Romhil       Dadis         M

03     De Hitta     Kirk Manuel        Abante               M

04     Florece      Mac Arthny         Baldoza              M

05     Milante      Rommel     Perico                M

06     Periera      John Kenneth      Olivares             M

07     Sebuc        Amado       —             M

08     Villete        Errol  Oliver                M

LIBMANAN                                               

01     Alcantara   Jeremie         Curioso          M

02     Aringo       Christopher     De Silva         M

03     Borjal                 Ronel                     Rivera          M

04     Briones      Glenn              Martileno               M

05     Esguerra    Eric                Barbacena             M

06     Lamprecht  Louie        Casaul              M

07     Mesina       Marco                  Naval              M

08     Oblino        Renz  Jayson               M

09     Orcio          Richard     Ricafrente         M

10     Salazar      Kris Evan   Arias        M

LUPI                                      

01     Alforte       Mark Anthony     Madrona            M

02     Antioquia    Alex                   Ludovice           M

03     Monida      Gerold       Saniel                M

MAGARAO                                      

01     Delfin          Merlyn Joy               Porteria             F

02     Villacote     Joniel                  Tuiza                M

MILAOR                                          

01     Rodriguez   Norielyn            Tamao                F

02     Villaluz       Euler John         Noceto                M

                                               

MINALABAC                                             

01     Castañeda    Jasper     Compas             M

02     De Asis      Erjay                 Pellosis             M

03     Gratil           Wilmer     Montano            M

04     Tanteo       Resty  Ryan           Tud                M

05     Valenzuela  Jay               Sola               M

NABUA                                            

01     Abonita      Jayson       Balilla                M

02     Adriano      Mar Dominique    Escobal              M

03     Advincula   Yowler       Ponesto     Jr      M

04     Delgaco     Christopher Camayang          M

05     Esplana      Haprez       Detal         M

06     Gonzales    Mark Dariel Abonita              M

07     Lanuzo       Jan Pol Arvin       Niebres              M

08     Navales     Jay Ralff    Triumfante         M

09     Nierva       Jay    Villareal             M

10     Passion      Mark Venerando  Advincula           M

11     Revereza   Ronnie       Dipaculang Jr      M

12     Umbao      Jose Guillermo    Morillo       III     M

OCAMPO                                         

01     Antioquia    Jessie        Edano                M

02     Brosola      Joshua       Lagatic              M

03     Castor       Allan  Puerta               M

04     Embuscado Sonny        Reabad              M

05     Escolano    Roland       Sopeña              M

PAMPLONA

01     Agtoca       Mike Jason Noble        M

02     Aguito        Aldren       Mañago             M

03     Baltazar     Jerile Zuñiga               M

PAMPLONA

04     Cabrera     Darren       Pelagio              M

05     Calubad     Jay-ar        De Los Santos             M

06     Flores                 Roland      Flora        M

07     Galvan       Joshua Jared       Gonzales            M

PILI                                       

01     Balayo       Joseph       Gutang             M

02     Borre         Cesar Dante                       M

03     Caceres     Angelica     Alto           F

04     Garbiles     Iris Nyssa   Triumfante         F

05     Labios        Gabriel       Breboneria         M

06     Navales     Mark Anthony     Fragata              M

07     Rebaya      Joseph       Ramirez             M

08     Santic        Monica       Abordo              F

PRESENTACION

01     Corre         Melissa      Esmeralda          F

02     Prado                Nikko Allem          Huit         M

RAGAY

01     Capito        Emily Rico          F

02     Virata                 Mark Jezer            Saraza           M

SAGÑAY                                          

01     Atanacio    Gregorio    Seminiano,        Jr      M

02     Canillo       Irine            Codillo             F

                                               

SAN FERNANDO                                               

01     Atacador    Christopher        Eballar                M

02     Batangoso  Lawrence          Abitan         M

03     Coronel      Jan Jerica Mae    Mayores            F

SAN JOSE                                       

01     Agnas        Daniel                        M

02     Cam           Jay      Dizon              M

03     Dizon         Jomar             Verdejo        M

04     Durante     Ram       Gubat           M

05     Ojeñar       Jayric Omar        Alarcon              M

06     Orceo               Allan             Perdon            M

07     Pano          Ric            Dacer, Jr   M

08     Pasibe       Allen            Chavez            M

09     Valencia     Heriberto Jr.       Capus        Jr      M

SIPOCOT                                        

01     Abello        Abel                  Fulay         M

02     Abogado    Mark Daniel        Ruano                M

03     Dicen         Mark Benjamen  Gonzales           M

04     Llanera      Jenifer       Echano              F

05     Mortel        John Mark    Adamos           M

06     Praxides     Bryan                   Banta             M

07     Reyes                Jeffrey       Saludar             M

SIRUMA                                          

01     Elon          Mark Leo         Cepe           M

02     Olaes         Ramelmar  Arandia              M

03     Sarmiento  Daryl           Berja               M

04     Zalsos        Hajji Amir  Pollente             M

TIGAON                                          

01     Agualada    Kurt Angelo                Cama                M

02     Espiritu      Ferdinand           Ibarrientos,        Jr      M

03     Interino     Nash Randy                Lorica                M

04     Interino     Niza Jennica       Grafil         F

05     Irasga       Jancel        Olaso         F

06     Jallores      Bernard     Ibarrientos         M

07     Patriarca    Norberto    Cerillo                M

08     Sioco         Mark Klient Barba               M

TINAMBAC                                               

01     Abiog         Mark John  Sales         M

02     Asusano     Arnel        De Borja             M

03     Betito                Gabriel       Tedria                M

04     Debil     Roland   Brecia               M

05     Villegas      Paul  Tubale              M

                  

Remarks: Above-cited applicants are awaiting for the results of Complete Background Investigation (CBI) conducted by the Directorate for Intelligence, hence, applicants will be subjected for Final Deliberation by the PRO5 Regional Screening Committee.

Oath Taking Ceremony will be announced later.